Wykaz pracodawców

blacharz samochodowy

1. Auto Serwis GRZEŚ Grzegorz Nowrocki, 41-407 Imielin, ul. Poniatowskiego 30, tel. 605101120 e- mail: g.nowrocki@interia.eu

2. Mechanika Pojazdowa Jan Drozdek – Bieruń, ul.Borowinowa 60 32-2164612

3. Auto Gonerski – Mysłowice, ul. Dziubka 20 32- 2250054

 

cukiernik

1. Firma Pinocy – Lędziny, ul. Waryńskiego 35 32-2167049

2. TRADYCYJNA Dariusz Polewka-Imielin, ul. B.Alberta 27

 

elektryk

1. Elektro-Instal Duży – Lędziny, ul.Lędzińska 182 602 227 348

2. Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Usługowe „Elektryk” – Katowice, ul.Wróblewskiego 37/4 32-2255604

 

elektromechanik

1. Drutmot – Lędziny, ul.Wiosenna 3 601 49-0324

 

fryzjer

1. Venus S.C. – Tychy, ul.Dąbrowskiego 93 532-098-911

2. Salon Fryzjerski Małgorzata Mrozek – Lędziny, ul.Pokoju 69 32 326-79-59

3. Studio Emilia – Lędziny, Lędzińska 1 32 201 52 06

4. Zakład Fryzjerski Żołna Jadwiga – Imielin, ul. Kordeckiego 9 32 -2255664

 

kucharz

1. Bar Anita – Lędziny, ul Lędzińska 179 32-2166252

2. Restauracja „Meed” ul. Wawelska 70 32-2163505

3. Firma Pinocy – Lędziny, ul. Waryńskiego 35 32-2167049

4. ZAGAMIX – Tychy, ul. Sienkiewicza 15 32-2191371

5. Karczma „Harynda”- Bieruń, ul. Warszawska 40 32-2163775

6. STAN-GASTRO – Tychy, Al. Niepodległości 33 32-2272204

 

lakiernik

1. Lakiernictwo Pojazdowe Piotr Figzał – Mysłowice, ul.Kopernika 11a 32- 2250172

 

mechanik pojazdów samochodowych

1.AGF Arkadiusz Wróbel – Mysłowice, ul. Ks.Bończyka 11 32 225 11 26

2.Mechanika Pojazdowa URBANIEC – Bieruń, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 3 322164117

3.Mechanika Pojazdowa Danuta Wróbel – Bieruń, ul. Bojszowska 79 32-2161212

4.Firma Wielobranżowa LESZEK – Lędziny,ul Olimpijska 3 693-838-320

5.Mechanika Samochodowa Klemens Stolorz – Imielin,ul Heweliusza 7 32-2255949

6.Sprinter Paweł Antosz – Bieruń, ul. Mieszka I 75 662 687 726

7.Auto-Kompleks-Serwis Józef Pioskowik – Chełm Śl., ul.Chełmska 5 32- 225-75-90

8.Art-Car Artur Urbańczyk – Lędziny, ul.Ruberga 8 32 216 67 90

9.AUTO GONERSKI – Mysłowice, ul. A. Dzióbka 20 32-2250054

10.ZRI H. Chrobok – Bojszowy Nowe, ul.Gościnna 101 32 218 90 00

11. Mechanika Pojazdowa Jan Drozdek-Bieruń, ul. Borowinowa 60 601-434-197

 

murarz- tynkarz

1. Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Jan Rusecki – Imielin, ul.Wyzwolenia 6 503 533436

 

ogrodnik

1. BAINKA CENTRUM Piotr Bainka – Bieruń, ul. Krakowska 52A 32 2164579

 

operator obrabiarek skrawających

1. PPHU „Rafał” – Imielin, ul.Malczewskiego 2 663 048 388

2. „MAJOR” Sp. z o.o. – Tychy, ul.Sienkiewicza 13 32 219 02 90

 

piekarz

1. Piekarnia Wanot – Lędziny,ul.Lędzińska 153 32- 2166210

2. Piekarnia Bończyk- Katowice, ul.Oswobodzenia 67 32 209 92 43

3. Spółdzielnia „Samopomoc Chłopska” – Mysłowice, ul.Spacerowa 2 32 222 24 52

4. Chrobok- Klimczok – Bieruń, ul.Hejnałowa 1 32 216 41 61

5. Piekarnia Rudolf Wagstyl – Mysłowice, ul.PCK 249 32 225 10 23

6. Spółdzielnia U-H „Jedność” – Bieruń, ul. Macierzyńskiego 11 32 2164699

 

sprzedawca

1. Firma „KACPER” – Lędziny, ul.3 Maja 6 32-2166261

2. HANDEL Elżbieta Bogacka – Lędziny, ul.3 Maja 45 32 216 69 34

3. Delikatesy Centrum Maria Musioł – Lędziny, ul.Hołdunowska 72a 604784805

4. Sklep Ogólnospożywczy Ireneusz Śliwiński – Bieruń, ul.Słowackiego 22 32-2164026

5. Akcesoria Budowlane „CS” s.c. – Chełm Śląski, ul.Śląska 66 32-2164052

6. Firma Pinocy – Lędziny, ul. Waryńskiego 35 32-2167049

7. F.H.U. XENA – Lędziny, ul. Kraszewskiego 36A 697 858 199

 

stolarz

1. Zakład Stolarski ul. Bracka 2 Lędziny 32-2166254

2. Zakład Stolarski Józef Pacwa, ul Wyzwolenia 52A Imielin 32-2256378

 

ślusarz

1. P.P.H.U. „Szczygieł” – Lędziny, ul.Brzechwy 7 32 216 63 43

 

zegarmistrz

1. Zegarmistrz Damian Myśliwiec – Katowice, ul.Panewnicka 41 501-464-899